KING OF THE RING

Visa inbjudan

Fre 16:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/4M Ungdom A50RödAnthony Ek Moety jrRoma Boxe Torre AngelaRöd5-0
BlåRobert PriceNewark ABC
21/4M Ungdom A54RödLeroy AlfredTorbay ABCRödRSC R1
BlåSanad Tayseer Al JamalAttack Sports Club
31/4M Ungdom A57RödGino DobrevaMalmö BKRöd3-2
BlåIsmail SalihMorgongåva BK
41/4M Ungdom A57RödAlex Mattsson DennemoEskilstuna BKRöd4-1
Blåfrankie BadrockPunchout Boxing Academy
51/4M Ungdom A57-2RödNoah AthariMalmö BKBlåRSC R2
BlåAaron BryantTrowbridge ABC
61/4M Ungdom A60RödOscar LambertGuildford Boxing ClubRöd4-1
BlåAngelo AdamosAIK Boxningsförening
71/4M Ungdom A60RödAhmad TananaAArhus AKBlå4-1
BlåBlake TrottTorbay ABC
81/4M Junior A71RödZane RitchieO'Dells Community Pride ABC Blå5-0
BlåViktor HeicheHaninge BK
91/4M Junior A71RödÍsak GuðnasonHFK Boxing Club KopavogurRöd5-0
BlåMarcus Hjorth ØstergaardRanders Bokse & Motion
101/4M Junior A71RödShadi DandalBK TrimBlå3-2
BlåMody NangemoRedbergslids BK
111/4M Senior A63-2RödSiyar Rachid Nidaros BokseklubbRöd5-0
BlåTaran SinghHoddesdon Boxing Academy
121/4M Senior A63.5RödZalgai LaghmaniTeam AFGRöd3-2
BlåRasmus MikkelsenFrederiksbjerg Athlet Klub
131/4M Senior A67RödJames GardinerGuildford Boxing ClubRöd5-0
BlåHilal SalehDjurgårdens IF
141/4M Senior A67RödJoshua SholoyeHoddesdon Boxing AcademyRödRSC R2
BlåNicolai Otterdahl MöllerSkien Bokseklubb
151/4M Senior A67RödCoby BrownBoston Amateur Boxing ClubBlåRSC R2
BlåPeter AhlbergSkoftebyns AIS
161/4M Senior A67-2RödEnock MbiliziFrederiksbjerg Athlet KlubRöd4-1
BlåArtisom TrubianiomNarva BK
171/4M Senior A67-2RödAlfie WoodsChristchurch ABCRöd5-0
BlåMauricio Gloria Smokey’s community ba
181/4M Senior A67-2RödTim F. KorholaBålsta BKBlå4-1
BlåKouc MayuomPandrup Bokseklub
191/4M Senior A71RödKamkian DjimingerPartille BoxningsklubbBlå5-0
BlåFelix NyrforsKFUM Linköping
201/4M Senior A75RödAslami SulaimanTeam AFGRöd3-2
BlåAltair GomesSmokey’s community ba
211/4M Senior A75RödVolkan ÖnalMajorna BKRöd4-1
BlåKasper Tengroth LandqvistÖrebro BK
221/4M Senior A75RödRidha NezarMalmö BKBlå5-0
BlåNikki Møller NielsenFrederiksbjerg Athlet Klub
231/4M Senior A80RödAli SmesemHisingens BKRöd4-1
BlåRikard Fredriksen Nidaros Bokseklubb
241/4M Senior A80RödMajd AlsafadiHammarby IF BoxningRöd5-0
BlåFrol SerebovHoddesdon Boxing Academy
251/4M Senior A80RödManuel MatondoBox Center GlattburgBlå5-0
BlåAdrian HagenRomerike Bokseklubb
261/4M Senior A80RödKaiden SymmonsFisher ABCBlå3-2
BlåAninnguaq Helge EigaardFrederiksbjerg Athlet Klub
271/4M Senior A86RödYousef MouradHisingens BKBlå4-0
BlåAyo AnimashaunChrist The King ABC

Fre 16:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1W Senior A52-2RödNoemi Tranielloround robin kingRöd3-0
BlåLuna AndrupDenmark
21/1W Senior A52-3RödNorah GuzlanderWestcoastBlå2-1
BlåMellina MezragFrance
31/1W Senior A57-2RödLena Sajaloli 2round robin kingBlå3-0
BlåAna Marija MilisicBox Center Glattburg
41/1W Senior A57-3RödLaela El Ksiriround robin kingRöd3-0
BlåJenny LundbergNarva BK
51/1W Senior A66-2RödRamona WegnerHammesbrook gymBlåRSC R2
BlåMadeleine AngelsenNorway
61/1W Senior A66-3RödOumaya BEL AHBIBround robin kingRöd3-0
BlåCatline KellyAntonine
71/4M Ungdom A63RödWilberforce Bezudde JrDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0
BlåAnthony AklHalmstad BS
81/4M Ungdom A63RödMohammad RasoulIK YmerRöd3-0
BlåBalder Følke Nidaros Bokseklubb
91/4M Ungdom A66RödAliyan ShanRodovre BokseklubRöd3-0
BlåAli SenedFightzone IF
101/4M Ungdom A70RödLuco BassettO'Dells Community Pride ABC Blå2-1
BlåMaxi NygårdIF Linnéa
111/4M Ungdom A75RödTymofil DeinegaKristianstads BKBlå2-1
BlåVaradi SandorStrong Hand Boxing Team
121/4M Junior B60RödPatrick WrederIF LinnéaRöd3-0
BlåTed NilssonGuldstadens BK
131/4M Junior B60RödChristoffer NilssonBK RevanschBlå3-0
BlåMykhailo HubarenkoVänersborgs BK
141/4M Junior B75RödHåvard SkogsethRomerike BokseklubbBlå3-0
BlåEmil EriksenVesby IL Boksing
151/4M Senior C71RödYazan ArafuhVänersborgs BKBlå3-0
BlåStefan RajkovicFöreningen Redline
161/4M Senior C75Rödleon AbdelhadiPunchout Boxing AcademyRöd3-0
BlåMichael GutheilMajorna BK
171/4M Senior C75RödSaddedine ChahineDjurgårdens IFRödKo R2
BlåJahed MiahLeft Hook
181/4M Senior C75-2RödEndre LienTromsø KampsportklubbRöd3-0
BlåJohn SundénVisby Boxning
191/4M Senior C75-2RödAirham SaadallahGAK EnighetBlå3-0
BlåMatthew PickingThe Trin
201/4M Senior C80RödJoshua JohnsonAberfeldy Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåKashi KhanSturminster Newton
211/4M Senior C80RödIbrahim Abdulla KananBK BergetBlåwo
BlåAbdullah KhobbeIK Ymer
221/4M Senior C80RödLaury Apedo-AmahAberfeldy Boxing ClubBlå2-1
BlåAndrew AkelHalmstad BS

Fre 16:00 ring C

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/4M Senior C63.5RödDan WalkerRG Boxing ClubRödRSC R1
BlåAlexander StjernfeltKalmar BK
21/4M Senior C63.5RödCarl AzziRathbone ABCRödKO R2
BlåJedan Ben AchouraLeft Hook
31/4M Senior B67RödRitvik KumarLeft HookRöd2-1
BlåNakisa Rad PourIK Ymer
41/4M Senior B67-2RödAbdulrahman AlqasemMalmö BKRödWO
BlåLenny CheesemanRumbles Boxing Academy
51/4M Senior B71RödRahim AliLeft HookBlå2-1
BlåAlisina HassanzadaFinspångs AIK
61/4M Senior B71RödSimon ØrnstrømRanders Bokse & MotionBlåRSC R3
BlåSaajanjat SingToe 2 toe boxing gym
71/4M Senior B71-2RödSharo SarwarBK KöpingBlå3-0
BlåNikolas ValenciaStockholms AIF
81/4M Senior B75RödEthan MooneyToe 2 toe boxing gymRöd2-1
BlåNicolai Lujan FossRomerike Bokseklubb
91/4M Senior B75-2RödZion MartinaBoxing Team ABOVRöd2-1
BlåAlex YazdaniBK Falken
101/4M Senior B80RödMeshach QualleyChange the globe boxing clubRöd2-1
BlåSondre NordgaardRomerike Bokseklubb
111/4M Senior B80RödAdil MiahHoddesdon Boxing AcademyRöd3-0
BlåSijoula AnidugbeFisher ABC
121/4M Senior B80RödKingsley OkoroHalmstad BSRöd3-0
BlåZac TroullousHoddesdon Boxing Academy
131/4M Senior B80RödGianluca D´andreaRathbone ABCRöd2-1
BlåHussein AwniMalmö BK
141/4M Senior B86RödCasean FritzChange the globe boxing clubRödRSC R3
Blåhas kulaevbk thor
151/4M Senior B92RödKristiyan Venkov MavrovTønsberg-KamerateneRödRSC R2
BlåKevin ToledoStockholms AIF
161/4M Senior A57RödErduan BerishaKFUM LinköpingRöd3-0
BlåJonas JakobsenPandrup Bokseklub
171/4M Senior A57RödEwan O´SullivanO'Dells Community Pride ABC RödAB R3
BlåAhmed AltintasBox Center Glattburg
181/4M Senior A60RödDaniel PetersenAArhus AKBlåRSC R3
BlåAwaz ShakuriStockholms AIF
191/4M Senior A60RödOwen AspellRing Boxing ClubBlå3-0
BlåMalikzadah HasibullahTeam AFG
201/4M Senior A60RödJavaun BancePeckham ABCRöd3-0
BlåMarco AlärdSkoftebyns AIS
211/4M Senior A60RödLuuk ElzingaMusclefit GymBlå3-0
BlåJawad IllyasHoddesdon Boxing Academy

Fre 16:00 ring D

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/4M Ungdom B52RödSamir BepariBexhill Boxing ClubRödWO
BlåHampus Möörk BK Ringen
21/4M Ungdom B60RödJosef RedaBK FalkenRöd3-0
BlåJosh GrigorBronx Boxing Club
31/4M Ungdom B60RödStanley CottonChurch ABCBlå3-0
BlåAidan WhiteHoddesdon Boxing Academy
41/4M Ungdom B60-2RödJulius UnBK RingenRöd2-0
BlåAlfie PurdyChurch ABC
51/4M Ungdom B63RödIsmail BisarovÖrebro BKBlå2-0
BlåWillem De JonghBoksteam Amsterdams Boks Center
61/4M Ungdom B63-2Rödfrank BebbPunchout Boxing AcademyBlå2-1
BlåSejad RaziMalmö BK
71/4M Ungdom B66RödMihail FedoretsBogatyr Boxing TeamBlå3-0
BlåMohamoud YassirTeam Kebbeh Alingsås BK
81/4M Ungdom B66RödAmir MadalievIF LinnéaBlå2-1
BlåAdam Mohammed AtrashIK Ymer
91/4M Ungdom B66RödArtjoms SergejevsFar Cotton Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåJulien OrihuelaMölndals Martial Arts Center
101/4M Ungdom B66-2RödLeon SandbergHalmstad BSBlå3-0
BlåHarrison GibbonsHoddesdon Boxing Academy
111/4M Ungdom B66-2RödEtheshaam HughesRG Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåAlexander TubridyGuldstadens BK
121/4M Ungdom B70RödStefan PetkovicHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåSölvi Steinn HafthorssonHFK Boxing Club Kopavogur
131/4M Ungdom B70RödDominic CurdDerby City Boxing AcademyBlå3-0
BlåJosh RobbinsBronx Boxing Club
141/4M Ungdom B70RödZackrias OlofssonsFightzone IFRöd3-0
BlåPiter AdamSkövde BC
151/4M Ungdom B70RödNoel Hadziosmanovic KarlssonAIK BoxningsföreningRödAB R1
BlåMatthew OdeniyiO'Dells Community Pride ABC
161/4M Ungdom B70-2RödElias AwuahPeckham ABCRöd3-0
BlåOdin Mathisen-Thorland Nidaros Bokseklubb
171/4M Ungdom B70-2RödAyaan BashirO'Dells Community Pride ABC Röd3-0
BlåSharifi MohammadAIK Boxningsförening
181/4M Ungdom B70-2RödFarouk Abo KhamisUddevalla BKBlå0-3
BlåAlbin EllqvistBK Kelly
191/4M Junior C57RödBen PriceRumbles Boxing AcademyBlå3-0
BlåNiclolas SchmeyerMalmö BK
201/4M Junior C63.5RödKamil OgunfemiRumbles Boxing AcademyRöd3-0
BlåPhilip LindencronaHalmstad BS
211/4M Junior C67RödSherzaad DildarHoddesdon Boxing AcademyRödRSC R3
BlåHardi MariwangBK Rågsved
221/4M Junior C71RödWilhelm SöderlundAIK BoxningsföreningRödRSC R2
BlåLeku FlorjanTeam Kebbeh Alingsås BK
231/4M Junior C71RödOliver Lebois-WallaceRing Boxing ClubRödRSC R2
BlåNoah GladKungälvs Boxningsklubb
241/4M Junior A60RödNeo JudgeTorbay ABCRöd2-1
BlåTravis DunwellNewark ABC

Fre 16:00 ring E

# Namn Klubb Resultat

Lör 10:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/2M Ungdom B57RödGabriel Hafsten Nidaros BokseklubbRöd5-0
BlåOliver SköldNew Sweden Boxing Academy
21/2M Ungdom B57RödLewis Fox BerryThe TrinRöd5-0
Blåhenry norrisPunchout Boxing Academy
31/2M Ungdom B57-2RödLogan WilsonGuildford Boxing ClubRöd5-0
BlåGabriel VedbergBK Masen
41/2M Ungdom B57-2RödAllan KuzimskiTeam Hallstahammar BKBlå5-0
BlåIvan SherbakovMalmö BK
51/2M Senior B57RödChrisgen EdanoHawley ABCBlåWO
BlåJames ParedesVäsby BK
61/2M Senior B60RödKai JerreyPunchout Boxing AcademyBlå5-0
BlåHarrison LambertGuildford Boxing Club
71/2M Senior B60RödReza IbrahimiNarva BKBlå3-2
BlåFarshad SadqiUpsala IF
81/2M Ungdom B63RödWillem De JonghBoksteam Amsterdams Boks CenterRöd4-1
BlåSadegh NazariÖrebro BK
91/2M Ungdom B63RödMads Lund EsbechJyllinge Box TeamBlå5-0
BlåTyrehll NyambokHammarby IF Boxning
101/2M Ungdom B63-2RödSejad RaziMalmö BKRöd5-0
BlåSebastian QvistBK Revansch
111/2M Ungdom B63-2Rödharry adamsPunchout Boxing AcademyRöd3-2
BlåDaniel PusovHammarby IF Boxning
121/2M Ungdom A50RödAnthony Ek Moety jrRoma Boxe Torre AngelaRöd5-0
BlåElliot PhillipsTorbay ABC
131/2M Ungdom A50RödJed BakerTorbay ABCRöd5-0
BlåCory RobbinsRG Boxing Club
141/2M Ungdom A54RödLeroy AlfredTorbay ABCBlå3-2
BlåGabriele BellandiRoma Boxe Torre Angela
151/2M Ungdom A54RödCayden RobbinsRG Boxing ClubBlå3-2
BlåFrankie MoodyHoddesdon Boxing Academy
161/2M Ungdom A57RödGino DobrevaMalmö BKRöd4-1
BlåAlex Mattsson DennemoEskilstuna BK
171/2M Ungdom A57RödAmir RrahmaniSkoftebyns AISRöd5-0
BlåLennox McKennaSturminster Newton
181/2M Ungdom A57-2RödAaron BryantTrowbridge ABCRöd5-0
BlåFaris MohamedIK Ymer
191/2M Ungdom A57-2RödMikkel TrudslevPandrup BokseklubBlå5-0
BlåDavid RizvanBK Trim
201/2M Ungdom A60RödOscar LambertGuildford Boxing ClubRöd5-0
BlåBlake TrottTorbay ABC
211/2M Ungdom A60RödLuka Khan BegashviliVäsby BKBlåRSC 2
BlåArthur GentleRing Boxing Club
221/2M Ungdom A63RödWilberforce Bezudde JrDjurgårdens IFBlå3-2
BlåMohammad RasoulIK Ymer
231/2M Ungdom A63RödGeorge Eddie JonesRing Boxing ClubRödRSC r2
BlåAnders ThorsagerRanders Bokse & Motion
241/2M Ungdom A66RödAliyan ShanRodovre BokseklubRöd4-1
BlåKutay BarlakIF Linnéa
251/2M Ungdom A66RödMahdi NazarFöreningen RedlineBlå4-1
BlåDavid BokvistUpsala IF
261/2M Ungdom A70RödMaxi NygårdIF LinnéaRöd5-0
BlåRuben GardHammarby IF Boxning
271/2M Ungdom A70RödMalte BromanBoxningssällskapet TorRöd4-1
BlåNoah OlesenAArhus AK
281/2M Ungdom A75RödVaradi SandorStrong Hand Boxing TeamRöd5-0
BlåPeder Enga Nidaros Bokseklubb
291/2M Ungdom A75RödOlexii TatarenkoBogatyr Boxing TeamBlå3-0
BlåDivine EjesumTeam Kebbeh Alingsås BK
301/2M Senior B67RödRitvik KumarLeft HookRödRSC R2
BlåNoah CamaraChristchurch ABC
311/2M Senior B67RödSajan RattuDerby City Boxing AcademyBlåRSC R2
BlåAaron DaviesBexhill Boxing Club
321/2M Senior B67-2RödAbdulrahman AlqasemMalmö BKBlå5-0
BlåAron PlahnKFUM Linköping
331/2M Senior B67-2RödMushtaq DawodChrist the King ABCRöd5-0
BlåPrince Malik MBUVäsby BK
341/2M Senior B71RödAlisina HassanzadaFinspångs AIKBlå4-1
BlåSaajanjat SingToe 2 toe boxing gym
351/2M Senior B71RödReece PughRG Boxing ClubRöd4-1
BlåDominik KupczykNarva BK
361/2M Senior B71-2RödNikolas ValenciaStockholms AIFBlå5-0
BlåBen HyamsHoddesdon Boxing Academy
371/2M Senior B71-2RödSheridon BramwellAberfeldy Boxing ClubBlå4-1
BlåJonathan MounzerKFUM Infinite
381/2M Senior B75RödEthan MooneyToe 2 toe boxing gymBlå5-0
BlåMads RaskPandrup Bokseklub
391/2M Senior B75RödJonathan ElkhouriIK YmerRöd5-0
BlåMohammed AhmedAArhus AK

Lör 10:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1W Senior C60RödLinnea BlombergDjurgårdens IFBlåNC
BlåAman Haridurround robin king
21/1W Senior B57RödJosefine FridmanSkene AtletklubbNC
BlåEmilia HoumaimesBK Ringen
31/1W Senior A52-4RödNoemi Traniello 2round robin kingRöd3-0
BlåNorah GuzlanderWestcoast
41/1W Senior A52-5RödLuna Andrup 3round robin kingRöd2-1
BlåMellina MezragBoxing Club Villeneuve Abion
51/1W Senior A57-4RödLena SajaloliBox Club HamburgBlå3-0
BlåJenny LundbergNarva BK
61/1W Senior A57-5RödAna Marija Milisicround robin kingRöd3-0
BlåLaela El Ksiriround robin king
71/1W Senior A66-5RödRamona Wegner3Hammesbrook gymBlå3-0
BlåCatline Kelly2Antonine
81/2M Ungdom B54RödJaden HughesRG Boxing ClubBlå2-1
BlåTrecca ManuelRoma Boxe Torre Angela
91/2M Senior B92+RödRoland CollianderDjurgårdens IFBlå3-0
BlåMohamed Ali AyserIF Ørnulf bokseklubb
101/2M Senior B92+RödSam AristdanHammarö Fight ClubBlå3-0
BlåOladayo IloriLeft Hook
111/2M Ungdom B52RödSamir BepariBexhill Boxing ClubBlå2-1
BlåJacopo Lo BorgeRoma Boxe Torre Angela
121/2M Ungdom B52RödArvid HulténNew Sweden Boxing AcademyBlå3-0
BlåPatriks NikulinsPandrup Bokseklub
131/2M Ungdom B60RödJosef RedaBK FalkenBlå3-0
BlåAidan WhiteHoddesdon Boxing Academy
141/2M Ungdom B60RödRehan KhanO'Dells Community Pride ABC BlåRSC r1
BlåIsac RosbergHelsingborgs BK
151/2M Ungdom B60-2RödJulius UnBK RingenRöd2-1
BlåStanley SmithPunchout Boxing Academy
161/2M Ungdom B60-2RödWilliam Thurgren Visby BoxningBlå2-1
BlåZacharia DahlbergGuldstadens BK
171/2M Ungdom B66RödMohamoud YassirTeam Kebbeh Alingsås BKBlåWO
BlåAdam Mohammed AtrashIK Ymer
181/2M Ungdom B66RödArtjoms SergejevsFar Cotton Boxing ClubRöd2-0
BlåAmir RezaieBK Trim
191/2M Ungdom B66-2RödHarrison GibbonsHoddesdon Boxing AcademyBlå2-1
BlåEtheshaam HughesRG Boxing Club
201/2M Ungdom B66-2RödHoang SeficHelsingborgs BKRöd3-0
BlåAlvin ShefkiuKatrineholms BK
211/2M Ungdom B70RödStefan PetkovicHammarby IF BoxningRöd2-1
BlåJosh RobbinsBronx Boxing Club
221/2M Ungdom B70RödZackrias OlofssonsFightzone IFRöd3-0
BlåNoel Hadziosmanovic KarlssonAIK Boxningsförening
231/2M Ungdom B70-2RödElias AwuahPeckham ABCRöd3-0
BlåAyaan BashirO'Dells Community Pride ABC
241/2M Ungdom B70-2RödAlbin EllqvistBK KellyRöd3-0
BlåHampus EhrlinVaggeryds BK
251/2M Senior B75-2RödZion MartinaBoxing Team ABOVBlå2-1
BlåJohn WazirBoksteam Amsterdams Boks Center
261/2M Senior B75-2RödCole WestonRG Boxing ClubBlå2-1
BlåRalph KatikazaHoddesdon Boxing Academy
271/2M Senior B80RödMeshach QualleyChange the globe boxing clubBlå3-0
BlåAdil MiahHoddesdon Boxing Academy
281/2M Senior B80RödKingsley OkoroHalmstad BSRöd2-1
BlåGianluca D´andreaRathbone ABC
291/2M Senior B86RödCasean FritzChange the globe boxing clubBlåKO1
BlåJake DepledgeUK Army
301/2M Senior B86RödChristopher AnogiePeckham ABCRöd3-0
BlåMo ShahibLeft Hook
311/2M Senior B92RödKristiyan Venkov MavrovTønsberg-KamerateneRöd3-0
BlåTyrone KokiVäsby BK
321/2M Senior B92RödCharlie Morgan LoughranToe 2 toe boxing gymRöd3-0
BlåAmos KabesaHoddesdon Boxing Academy
331/2M Senior C67RödSamuel EdwardsRathbone ABCRöd2-1
BlåLenny CheesemanRumbles Boxing Academy

Lör 10:00 ring C

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/2M Junior C54RödMax SpillaneBexhill Boxing ClubRöd2-1
BlåJoel Fredriksson Kungälvs Boxningsklubb
21/2M Junior C60RödMalthe TrudslevPandrup BokseklubRödWO
BlåPromise ElioguKatrineholms BK
31/2M Junior C60RödRiley KhalidRumbles Boxing AcademyRödWO
BlåGeorge BassantRumbles Boxing Academy
41/2M Junior C75RödExose MiguelHawley ABCRöd3-0
BlåMarkus JessenTromsø Kampsportklubb
51/2M Junior C80RödMohammed MohamednuurHisingens BKBlå3-0
BlåEmanuel Mena GaldeanoKarlskrona BK
61/2M Junior B54RödYosef BeyaaKK All RoundRödRSC R2
BlåRouhalla IdanyIF Ørnulf bokseklubb
71/2M Junior B57RödEmil ÖdmanRedbergslids BKRödAB R3
BlåNam BaleAArhus AK
81/2M Junior B57RödLewis DriverSmokey’s community baRöd2-1
BlåAkash MitraUpsala IF
91/2M Junior B67RödJuean OuklaUpsala IFRöd2-1
BlåOliver ScottThe Trin
101/2M Junior B71RödJostein LinnesTromsø KampsportklubbBlå2-0
BlåDjafar Al-mohamediFighters Academy IF
111/2M Junior B71RödOlle GrunditzVaggeryds BKBlå2-1
BlåChristian Chavez OrtizIK Ymer
121/2M Junior B86RödMateo PavicHisingens BKRödRSC R1
BlåArmandas SangaviciusHFK Boxing Club Kopavogur
131/2M Senior C57RödSubhan RehmanDerby City Boxing AcademyBlå3-0
BlåSajid MujahidO'Dells Community Pride ABC
141/2M Senior C86RödLeith TamadlaDjurgårdens IFRöd2-1
BlåTayseer Thaer Al-JAmalAttack Sports Club
151/2M Senior C92RödHugo RammströmVisby BoxningRöd3-0
BlåEwan McCallumO'Dells Community Pride ABC
161/2M Senior C92+RödOle LaacheRomerike BokseklubbRödAB r 2
BlåLaimonas LekaviciusHalmstads AIS
171/2M Senior C92+RödBuchi OkadiegboLeft HookRödRSC r2
BlåVictor HvittHammarö Fight Club
181/2M Junior C57RödNiclolas SchmeyerMalmö BKRöd3-0
BlåSem HalleNässjö BK
191/2M Junior C57RödNeo Vis JamegarHaninge BKRöd3-0
BlåOliver PerssonBålsta BK
201/2M Junior C63.5RödKamil OgunfemiRumbles Boxing AcademyRödRSC r 2
BlåHugo GladFinspångs AIK
211/2M Junior C63.5RödSonny StudleyBexhill Boxing ClubBlåRSC r 2
BlåJawad DildarHoddesdon Boxing Academy
221/2M Junior C67RödSherzaad DildarHoddesdon Boxing AcademyRöd2-1
BlåGabriel KronlidUddevalla BK
231/2M Junior C67RödLudvig GunnarssonFinspångs AIKBlå2-1
BlåTintin OlssonUddevalla BK
241/2M Junior C71RödWilhelm SöderlundAIK BoxningsföreningBlåRSC R2
BlåOliver Lebois-WallaceRing Boxing Club
251/2M Junior C71RödDavid Faal PeterssonDjurgårdens IFBlå0-3
BlåLouis Leon Jules BlaasSkien Bokseklubb
261/2M Junior B60RödPatrick WrederIF LinnéaBlå2-1
BlåMykhailo HubarenkoVänersborgs BK
271/2M Junior B60RödAmir HasanahunovKalmar BKRödRSC R3
BlåOliver JerreyPunchout Boxing Academy
281/2M Junior B75RödEmil EriksenVesby IL BoksingBlå3-0
BlåKerim NolsoeBK Tårnet
291/2M Junior B75RödEdward BroyanHalmstads AISRöd3-0
BlåSingh NarveerBK Rågsved
301/2M Senior C63.5RödDan WalkerRG Boxing ClubBlåAB R 1
BlåCarl AzziRathbone ABC
311/2M Senior C63.5RödCarlos RomeroFisher ABCBlå2-1
BlåHarry GiroudHoddesdon Boxing Academy
321/2M Senior C71RödStefan RajkovicFöreningen RedlineRödWO
BlåJosh OladipoPeckham ABC
331/2M Senior C71RödAnton ButsolaStockholms AIFRöd2-1
BlåDejan HalilceviicFit4Fight Gym IF
341/2M Senior C75Rödleon AbdelhadiPunchout Boxing AcademyBlåABD R1
BlåSaddedine ChahineDjurgårdens IF
351/2M Senior C75RödJoshua OmokaroRing Boxing ClubBlå3-0
BlåØyvind TrøiteTromsø Kampsportklubb
361/2M Senior C75-2RödEndre LienTromsø KampsportklubbBlå3-0
BlåMatthew PickingThe Trin
371/2M Senior C75-2RödJamie AnslowNew Sweden Boxing AcademyRöd3-0
BlåSalman IqvalDjurgårdens IF
381/2M Senior C80RödJoshua JohnsonAberfeldy Boxing ClubBlå2-1
BlåAbdullah KhobbeIK Ymer
391/2M Senior C80RödAndrew AkelHalmstad BSRödKO R2
BlåJohannes HenrikssonFinspångs AIK
401/1M Senior C75-3RödJosh oladiporound robin kingRöd3-0
BlåJohn Sundénround robin king

Lör 10:00 ring D

# Namn Klubb Resultat

Lör 10:00 ring E

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/2M Diplom C28RödHenry CurtisRumbles Boxing AcademyRöd3-0
BlåAnton GebauerHisingens BK
21/4M Diplom C32RödAlfred OhlssonIK YmerBlå3-0
BlåAlex HeregaNew Sweden Boxing Academy
31/4M Diplom C40RödSebastian Chiukarihaaran tenho kemiRöd3-0
BlåMoh Nazir StamnikaziaiTeam Hallstahammar BK
41/2M Diplom B34RödStanley CurtisRumbles Boxing AcademyRöd3-0
BlåLayth ShorafaVaggeryds BK
51/4M Diplom B36RödSixten CedergrenHammarby IF BoxningBlå3-0
BlåCallum HughesRG Boxing Club
61/4M Diplom B36RödBenjamin Risgaardbk thorBlå3-0
BlåClay FrazierBronx Boxing Club
71/4M Diplom B36RödCallum WilliamsHoddesdon Boxing AcademyBlå3-0
BlåVinnie LamportGuildford Boxing Club
81/2M Diplom B38RödLorans AlheloAttack Sports ClubBlå3-0
BlåVaradi KrisztianStrong Hand Boxing Team
91/4M Diplom B40RödDexter Jansson LooströmEskilstuna BKBlå3-0
BlåJohn GentleHoddesdon Boxing Academy
101/2M Diplom B44RödFelix NorenTeam Hallstahammar BKBlå3-0
BlåOliver RowleyRG Boxing Club
111/2M Diplom B50RödWilliam SaundersSturminster NewtonRöd3-0
BlåBobby Sussex Smokey’s community ba
121/2M Diplom B50RödRocco MacdanaldBronx Boxing ClubRöd2-1
BlåKevin LindborgTeam Hallstahammar BK
131/2M Diplom B52RödMohammad Arzish ChangeziHammarby IF BoxningRöd2-1
BlåMilo ThorslundBK Tårnet
141/2M Diplom B52RödTaylor CarrollThe TrinBlå3-0
BlåKion JakemanRG Boxing Club
151/2M Diplom B54RödZain RawajVänersborgs BKBlå3-0
BlåMåns GunnarssonFinspångs AIK
161/2M Diplom B54RödViggo WestTeam Hallstahammar BKRöd2-1
BlåTheodor Giuliano Majorna BK
171/2M Diplom B57RödVadym AntoniukVänersborgs BKBlå3-0
BlåFilip SöderlingTeam Kebbeh Alingsås BK
181/2M Diplom B57RödCasper LindahlIK YmerBlå3-0
BlåOtis PearsonNewark ABC
191/4M Diplom B60RödLove LindströmAIK BoxningsföreningBlå3-0
BlåFreddie CarmanBoston Amateur Boxing Club
201/2M Diplom B63RödOliver Warting Majorna BKRöd3-0
BlåAlwin HenrikssonFinspångs AIK
211/2M Diplom B63RödArmand MerovciHöllvikens BKRöd3-0
BlåSilas Silas Pettersson NilsenUddevalla BK
221/4M Diplom A48RödJonathan RokkaIK YmerRöd3-0
BlåAlvin QorrajHalmstad Boxing Club
231/4M Diplom A48RödMylan BilotserkivskyiSentrum Bokseklubb OsloBlåDISQ
BlåElliott HåkanssonHalmstad Boxing Club
241/2M Diplom A50RödSonny Smith Smokey’s community baBlå2-1
BlåAnton FantenbergIF Linnéa
251/2M Diplom A52RödStephen SteadwoodBronx Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåAxel andre Hennum-EnciertoIL Ros
261/2M Diplom A52RödNoah VandkrogPandrup BokseklubBlå3-0
BlåFelix VeumIL Ros
271/4M Diplom A54RödMio KanvikHisingens BKBlå3-0
BlåFreddie WaiteChurch ABC
281/4M Diplom A54RödDaniel ArntzenIL RosBlå2-1
BlåAlfie SnookSturminster Newton
291/4M Diplom A57RödJames JordanNewark ABCBlå2-1
BlåSixten StrömbergKristianstads BK
301/4M Diplom A57RödSebastian KhanThe TrinBlå3-0
BlåWilmer Ekblom OlssonBK Kelly
311/4M Diplom A57RödMelwin KarlssonEskilstuna BKRöd3-0
BlåAmoew MarcellKarlskrona BK
321/4M Diplom A60RödWilliam SteniusGrizzly BKBlå3-0
BlåOscar Shane MoellerTønsberg-Kameratene
331/4M Diplom A60RödAram IbrahimBK KellyRöd3-0
BlåKormákur Steinn JónssonHFK Boxing Club Kopavogur
341/4M Diplom A60RödRafael DogansonÖrebro BKRöd3-0
Blåmarlee ElphickPunchout Boxing Academy
351/4M Diplom A63RödEneas SpanosBålsta BKBlå2-1
BlåNezam WanliSkoftebyns AIS
361/4M Diplom A63Rödoscar blackmanPunchout Boxing AcademyBlå3-0
BlåFreddie NormanSturminster Newton
371/4M Diplom A66RödJoe HartillRG Boxing ClubRöd2-1
BlåOscar HärstedtHöllvikens BK
381/4M Diplom A66RödRuohin Abdul-WahabBK FalkenBlå3-0
BlåRhys AldridgeSturminster Newton
391/4M Diplom A66RödTheo EriksenVesby IL BoksingBlå3-0
BlåArtem FederenkoBox Center Glattburg
401/2M Diplom A70RödElias BjerhagNässjö BKRöd2-1
BlåAlexander JonassonTeam Hallstahammar BK
411/2M Diplom A70RödMelker RobertssonTeam Hallstahammar BKBlå3-0
BlåMohamad AlkhodrEskilstuna BK
421/2M Diplom A80RödArvid OlaussonGrizzly BKBlå3-0
BlåHaidara KhairyFighters Academy IF
431/2M Diplom C32RödAlex HeregaNew Sweden Boxing AcademyBlå3-0
BlåJoe PenfoldHoddesdon Boxing Academy
441/2M Diplom C32RödJay jay PoxenRG Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåMehdi RezayHisingens BK
451/2M Diplom C40RödSebastian Chiukarihaaran tenho kemiRöd2-1
BlåErjon ShabaniAIK Boxningsförening
461/2M Diplom C40RödKarlos AlsikaliBK KellyBlå2-1
BlåMarzio El MoeryHoddesdon Boxing Academy
471/2M Diplom B36RödCallum HughesRG Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåClay FrazierBronx Boxing Club
481/2M Diplom B36RödVinnie LamportGuildford Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåJamie BlomIK Ymer
491/2M Diplom B40RödJohn GentleHoddesdon Boxing AcademyRöd3-0
BlåVilton JohanssonBK Kelly
501/2M Diplom B40RödNiko IndrenEskilstuna BKBlå3-0
BlåNeo GustafssonKalmar BK
511/2M Diplom B60RödFreddie CarmanBoston Amateur Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåWilliam ForsgrenUddevalla BK
521/2M Diplom B60Rödole Speed RamseyThe TrinBlå3-0
BlåAlex LanebyVänersborgs BK
531/2M Diplom A48RödJonathan RokkaIK YmerRöd2-1
BlåElliott HåkanssonHalmstad Boxing Club
541/2M Diplom A48RödYousef KanaanTønsberg-KamerateneRöd2-1
BlåDevin Davila GarciaMajorna BK
551/2M Diplom A54RödFreddie WaiteChurch ABCBlåWo
BlåAlfie SnookSturminster Newton
561/2M Diplom A54RödAli Zaheer ChangeziHammarby IF BoxningRöd3-0
BlåAntonio BanovnaHöllvikens BK
571/2M Diplom A57RödMelwin KarlssonEskilstuna BKBlå3-0
BlåIsak UnBK Ringen
581/2M Diplom A57RödSixten StrömbergKristianstads BKBlå3-0
BlåWilmer Ekblom OlssonBK Kelly
591/2M Diplom A60RödOscar Shane MoellerTønsberg-KamerateneRöd3-0
BlåAram IbrahimBK Kelly
601/2M Diplom A60RödRafael DogansonÖrebro BKRöd2-1
BlåZeon LindgrenTeam Hallstahammar BK
611/2M Diplom A63RödNezam WanliSkoftebyns AISBlåWO
BlåFreddie NormanSturminster Newton
621/2M Diplom A63RödLiam HolstVisby BoxningBlå3-0
BlåRumel Abdul-WahabBK Falken
631/2M Diplom A66RödJoe HartillRG Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåRhys AldridgeSturminster Newton
641/2M Diplom A66RödArtem FederenkoBox Center GlattburgRöd2-1
BlåKeenan O´Connor Derby City Boxing Academy

Lör 19:00 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/2M Senior A60RödAwaz ShakuriStockholms AIFBlå5-0
BlåMalikzadah HasibullahTeam AFG
21/2M Senior A60RödJavaun BancePeckham ABCBlå5-0
BlåJawad IllyasHoddesdon Boxing Academy
31/2M Senior A63-2RödSiyar Rachid Nidaros BokseklubbRöd4-1
BlåJulio HuashuayoDjurgårdens IF
41/2M Senior A63-2RödAlexander FredrikssonMorgongåva BKBlåRSC r 2
BlåLouix GoodmanFisher ABC
51/2M Senior A63.5RödZalgai LaghmaniTeam AFGRöd4-1
BlåDettori BrownHoddesdon Boxing Academy
61/2M Senior A63.5RödOliver MaximillianBK TårnetBlå4-0
BlåJonas Hossein ElghoulMalmö BK
71/2M Senior A67RödJames GardinerGuildford Boxing ClubBlå5-0
BlåJoshua SholoyeHoddesdon Boxing Academy
81/2M Senior A67RödPeter AhlbergSkoftebyns AISRöd5-0
BlåEmil HarryssonBK Falken
91/2M Senior A67-2RödEnock MbiliziFrederiksbjerg Athlet KlubBlåKO R 1
BlåAlfie WoodsChristchurch ABC
101/2M Senior A67-2RödKouc MayuomPandrup BokseklubRöd4-1
BlåAdam ChahineDjurgårdens IF
111/1W Senior A66-4RödOumayma BelahbibBoxing Club Villeneuve AbionBlå4-1
BlåMadeleine Angelsen 2round robin king

Lör 19:00 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/2M Junior A54RödDonovan AhernHoddesdon Boxing AcademyBlå2-1
BlåMohammed AdamO'Dells Community Pride ABC
21/2M Junior A54RödMuhammad MirjalolovBotkyrka BKBlå2-1
BlåViggo PetterssonHammarby IF Boxning
31/2M Junior A63.5RödTeddy CerdaSmokey’s community baRöd3-0
BlåAbdul Malik VitaevIF Ørnulf bokseklubb
41/2M Junior A63.5RödSaid MamergovHaninge BKRöd3-0
BlåArsenii BilotserkivskyiSentrum Bokseklubb Oslo
51/2M Junior A67RödMahmoud El-talAArhus AKBlå3-0
BlåEdin FetahBK Ringen
61/2M Junior A67RödHarrison ShawThe TrinBlå3-0
BlåMohammed AbdullaMajorna BK
71/2M Junior A80RödBobby WallaceBelvedere ABCRödRSC r 1
BlåKhoder BabayigitSweden
81/2M Junior A80RödAmmar SmesemHisingens BKBlå2-1
BlåSean-Paul LangleyTorbay ABC
91/2M Junior A60RödNeo JudgeTorbay ABCBlå2-1
BlåTom CotterellHoddesdon Boxing Academy
101/2M Junior A60RödLeo WoodHoddesdon Boxing AcademyRöd2-1
BlåNoradiin DhooreHisingens BK
111/2M Junior A71RödViktor HeicheHaninge BKRöd3-0
BlåÍsak GuðnasonHFK Boxing Club Kopavogur
121/2M Junior A71RödMody NangemoRedbergslids BKRöd3-0
BlåCoby RobbinsRG Boxing Club

Lör 19:00 ring C

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/2M Senior A71-2RödLorans RasolIK YmerRöd2-1
BlåColin Kwabena Van HaarlemBoxing Team ABOV
21/2M Senior A71-2RödJonathan JohnssonEskilstuna BKRödABD R3
BlåDylan PatrickO'Dells Community Pride ABC
31/2M Senior A57RödErduan BerishaKFUM LinköpingBlå2-1
BlåEwan O´SullivanO'Dells Community Pride ABC
41/2M Senior A57RödAlvin WarukagaBK30 MotalaBlå2-1
BlåHadi HadrousMalmö BK
51/2M Senior A71RödFelix NyrforsKFUM LinköpingRöd3-0
BlåJoel JonssonEskilstuna BK
61/2M Senior A71RödGabriel SkorupskiRanders Bokse & MotionBlå2-1
BlåNaseem MiahHoddesdon Boxing Academy
71/2M Senior A75RödAslami SulaimanTeam AFGRödKO R 3
BlåVolkan ÖnalMajorna BK
81/2M Senior A75RödNikki Møller NielsenFrederiksbjerg Athlet KlubRöd3-0
BlåArturo ChavesIK Ymer
91/2M Senior A80RödAli SmesemHisingens BKBlå2-1
BlåMajd AlsafadiHammarby IF Boxning
101/2M Senior A80RödAdrian HagenRomerike BokseklubbRöd5-0
BlåAninnguaq Helge EigaardFrederiksbjerg Athlet Klub
111/2M Senior A86RödAyo AnimashaunChrist The King ABCBlå2-1
BlåVictor DanielsenPandrup Bokseklub
121/2M Senior A86RödIbrahim Ebou SoweDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0
BlåNoah KihlgrenHelsingborgs BK

Lör 19:00 ring D

# Namn Klubb Resultat

Lör 19:00 ring E

# Namn Klubb Resultat

Sön 09:30 ring A

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1M Junior A75RödHenry GibbonsHoddesdon Boxing AcademyBlå5-0
BlåNileborg KrisztianStrong Hand Boxing Team
21/1M Senior B54RödRabin ThingPandrup BokseklubBlåRSC R3
BlåTerry DaviesBexhill Boxing Club
31/1M Senior A54RödHafiz MirzaiKristianstads BKBlå5-0
BlåMishack TusemereweJyllinge Box Team
41/1M Senior A92+RödMagnus Kolbjörn EirikssonHFK Boxing Club KopavogurBlå5-0
BlåSeif BadramHalmstad BS
51/1M Junior A54RödMohammed AdamO'Dells Community Pride ABC Röd5-0
BlåViggo PetterssonHammarby IF Boxning
61/1M Junior A63.5RödTeddy CerdaSmokey’s community baBlå4-1
BlåSaid MamergovHaninge BK
71/1M Junior A67RödEdin FetahBK RingenBlå5-0
BlåMohammed AbdullaMajorna BK
81/1M Junior A80RödBobby WallaceBelvedere ABCRödAB R1
BlåSean-Paul LangleyTorbay ABC
91/1M Senior A71-2RödLorans RasolIK YmerBlå5-0
BlåJonathan JohnssonEskilstuna BK
101/1M Ungdom B63RödWillem De JonghBoksteam Amsterdams Boks CenterBlå3-2
BlåTyrehll NyambokHammarby IF Boxning
111/1M Ungdom B63-2RödSejad RaziMalmö BKRöd5-0
Blåharry adamsPunchout Boxing Academy
121/1M Ungdom B66RödAdam Mohammed AtrashIK YmerRöd4-1
BlåArtjoms SergejevsFar Cotton Boxing Club
131/1M Ungdom B66-2RödEtheshaam HughesRG Boxing ClubRöd3-2
BlåHoang SeficHelsingborgs BK
141/1M Ungdom A60RödOscar LambertGuildford Boxing ClubBlå5-0
BlåArthur GentleRing Boxing Club
151/1M Ungdom A63RödMohammad RasoulIK YmerBlå5-0
BlåGeorge Eddie JonesRing Boxing Club
161/1M Ungdom A70RödMaxi NygårdIF LinnéaRödRSC R3
BlåMalte BromanBoxningssällskapet Tor
171/1M Junior A60RödTom CotterellHoddesdon Boxing AcademyRödWO
BlåLeo WoodHoddesdon Boxing Academy
181/1M Junior A71RödViktor HeicheHaninge BKBlå5-0
BlåMody NangemoRedbergslids BK
191/1M Senior A57RödEwan O´SullivanO'Dells Community Pride ABC BlåWo
BlåHadi HadrousMalmö BK
201/1M Senior A60RödMalikzadah HasibullahTeam AFGRöd3-2
BlåJawad IllyasHoddesdon Boxing Academy
211/1M Senior A63-2RödSiyar Rachid Nidaros BokseklubbBlå0-5
BlåLouix GoodmanFisher ABC
221/1M Senior A63.5RödZalgai LaghmaniTeam AFGBlå3-2
BlåJonas Hossein ElghoulMalmö BK
231/1M Senior A67RödJoshua SholoyeHoddesdon Boxing AcademyRöd5-0
BlåPeter AhlbergSkoftebyns AIS
241/1M Senior A67-2RödAlfie WoodsChristchurch ABCBlå4-1
BlåKouc MayuomPandrup Bokseklub
251/1M Senior A71RödFelix NyrforsKFUM LinköpingRöd4-1
BlåNaseem MiahHoddesdon Boxing Academy
261/1M Senior A75RödAslami SulaimanTeam AFGRöd4-1
BlåNikki Møller NielsenFrederiksbjerg Athlet Klub
271/1M Senior A80RödMajd AlsafadiHammarby IF BoxningBlå4-1
BlåAdrian HagenRomerike Bokseklubb
281/1M Senior A86RödVictor DanielsenPandrup BokseklubRöd3-2
BlåIbrahim Ebou SoweDjurgårdens IF

Sön 09:30 ring B

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1M Ungdom A52RödPatrick RooneyNewark ABCBlå2-1
BlåMieszko BuderkiewiczIL Ros
21/1M Junior B63.5RödJamar ReidSmokey’s community baBlå2-0
BlåErwa AbdallaUpsala IF
31/1M Senior B63.5RödAbdirahman SamantarFighters Academy IFRöd3-0
BlåDavid AdegbiteThe Trin
41/1M Ungdom B57RödGabriel Hafsten Nidaros BokseklubbRöd3-0
BlåLewis Fox BerryThe Trin
51/1M Ungdom B57-2RödLogan WilsonGuildford Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåIvan SherbakovMalmö BK
61/1M Junior B54RödYosef BeyaaKK All RoundBlå3-0
BlåElias AbdelmoumenHoddesdon Boxing Academy
71/1M Junior B57RödEmil ÖdmanRedbergslids BKRöd3-0
BlåLewis DriverSmokey’s community ba
81/1M Junior B67RödJuean OuklaUpsala IFBlå3-0
BlåViktor ZoegaBogatyr Boxing Team
91/1M Junior B71RödDjafar Al-mohamediFighters Academy IFBlåRSC3
BlåChristian Chavez OrtizIK Ymer
101/1M Junior B86RödMateo PavicHisingens BKRöd3-0
BlåKeet Moe LjungdahlBK Masen
111/1M Senior B57RödJames ParedesVäsby BKRödRSC3
BlåJonathan Granath ReifNarva BK
121/1M Senior B60RödHarrison LambertGuildford Boxing ClubRöd2-1
BlåFarshad SadqiUpsala IF
131/1M Senior B92+RödMohamed Ali AyserIF Ørnulf bokseklubbBlå2-1
BlåOladayo IloriLeft Hook
141/1M Ungdom B60RödAidan WhiteHoddesdon Boxing AcademyRöd2-1
BlåIsac RosbergHelsingborgs BK
151/1M Ungdom B60-2RödJulius UnBK RingenBlå2-1
BlåZacharia DahlbergGuldstadens BK
161/1M Ungdom A50RödAnthony Ek Moety jrRoma Boxe Torre AngelaBlå3-0
BlåJed BakerTorbay ABC
171/1M Ungdom A57RödGino DobrevaMalmö BKRöd3-0
BlåAmir RrahmaniSkoftebyns AIS
181/1M Ungdom A57-2RödAaron BryantTrowbridge ABCRöd3-0
BlåDavid RizvanBK Trim
191/1M Ungdom A66RödAliyan ShanRodovre BokseklubRöd2-1
BlåDavid BokvistUpsala IF
201/1M Junior B60RödMykhailo HubarenkoVänersborgs BKRöd3-0
BlåAmir HasanahunovKalmar BK
211/1M Junior B75RödKerim NolsoeBK TårnetBlå3-0
BlåEdward BroyanHalmstads AIS
221/1M Senior B67RödRitvik KumarLeft HookBlå0-3
BlåAaron DaviesBexhill Boxing Club
231/1M Senior B67-2RödAron PlahnKFUM LinköpingBlå3-0
BlåMushtaq DawodChrist the King ABC
241/1M Senior B71RödSaajanjat SingToe 2 toe boxing gymBlå3-0
BlåReece PughRG Boxing Club
251/1M Senior B71-2RödBen HyamsHoddesdon Boxing AcademyBlå2-1
BlåJonathan MounzerKFUM Infinite
261/1M Senior B75RödMads RaskPandrup BokseklubBlå3-0
BlåJonathan ElkhouriIK Ymer
271/1M Senior B75-2RödJohn WazirBoksteam Amsterdams Boks CenterBlå3-2
BlåRalph KatikazaHoddesdon Boxing Academy
281/1M Senior B80RödAdil MiahHoddesdon Boxing AcademyRöd3-0
BlåKingsley OkoroHalmstad BS
291/1M Senior B86RödJake DepledgeUK ArmyBlå5-0
BlåChristopher AnogiePeckham ABC
301/1M Senior B92RödKristiyan Venkov MavrovTønsberg-KamerateneBlå3-0
BlåCharlie Morgan LoughranToe 2 toe boxing gym

Sön 09:30 ring C

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1M Ungdom B48RödYasin AlkoMajorna BKBlå3-0
BlåAmadeus GuerreroMajorna BK
21/1M Senior C75-4RödJosh Oladiporound robin kingRöd3-0
BlåMichael Gutheilround robin king
31/1M Senior C67RödSamuel EdwardsRathbone ABCBlå3-0
BlåManrajan SahotaGolden Boy Boxing Club
41/1M Ungdom B75RödAli RasouliBK RågsvedRöd2-1
BlåKristofer Ek Saithong ÓðinssonHFK Boxing Club Kopavogur
51/1M Ungdom B80RödMoses BazziDjurgårdens IFRödRSC R3
BlåTeo TorstenssonNew Sweden Boxing Academy
61/1M Ungdom A80RödEmrik Elias Aas HatremSkien BokseklubbBlåRSC R3
BlåBoyd ChapmanTorbay ABC
71/1M Ungdom A86RödRinor SefediniFightzone IFDWO
Blåsamson schmücker bk thor
81/1M Junior C92RödLukas RoosMajorna BKBlå3-0
BlåAryan ZamanStockholms AIF
91/1M Senior C54RödMontazer AlmosawiDjurgårdens IFRöd3-0
BlåJas SahotaLeft Hook
101/1M Ungdom B54RödTrecca ManuelRoma Boxe Torre AngelaBlå2-1
BlåWilliam KrüthHaninge BK
111/1M Junior C54RödMax SpillaneBexhill Boxing ClubBlå3-0
BlåNoah TicherfatineAberfeldy Boxing Club
121/1M Junior C60RödMalthe TrudslevPandrup BokseklubBlå3-0
BlåRiley KhalidRumbles Boxing Academy
131/1M Junior C75RödExose MiguelHawley ABCBlå3-0
BlåTroy UnghagenAIK Boxningsförening
141/1M Junior C80RödEmanuel Mena GaldeanoKarlskrona BKBlå3-0
BlåSulaiman KingRing Boxing Club
151/1M Senior C57RödSajid MujahidO'Dells Community Pride ABC Röd2-1
BlåIsmael Mohammad O'Dells Community Pride ABC
161/1M Senior C86RödLeith TamadlaDjurgårdens IFBlå2-0
BlåDaniel BAxterRing Boxing Club
171/1M Senior C92RödHugo RammströmVisby BoxningRödRSC R3
BlåTaha AlamO'Dells Community Pride ABC
181/1M Senior C92+RödOle LaacheRomerike BokseklubbRödRSC R2
BlåBuchi OkadiegboLeft Hook
191/1M Ungdom B52RödJacopo Lo BorgeRoma Boxe Torre AngelaRöd3-0
BlåPatriks NikulinsPandrup Bokseklub
201/1M Ungdom B70RödStefan PetkovicHammarby IF BoxningRöd2-1
BlåZackrias OlofssonsFightzone IF
211/1M Ungdom B70-2RödElias AwuahPeckham ABCDubbeldisk
BlåAlbin EllqvistBK Kelly
221/1M Ungdom A54RödGabriele BellandiRoma Boxe Torre AngelaRöd3-0
BlåFrankie MoodyHoddesdon Boxing Academy
231/1M Ungdom A75RödVaradi SandorStrong Hand Boxing TeamBlå3-0
BlåDivine EjesumTeam Kebbeh Alingsås BK
241/1M Junior C57RödNiclolas SchmeyerMalmö BKRöd2-1
BlåNeo Vis JamegarHaninge BK
251/1M Junior C63.5RödKamil OgunfemiRumbles Boxing AcademyBlå3-0
BlåJawad DildarHoddesdon Boxing Academy
261/1M Junior C67RödSherzaad DildarHoddesdon Boxing AcademyRöd3-0
BlåTintin OlssonUddevalla BK
271/1M Junior C71RödOliver Lebois-WallaceRing Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåLouis Leon Jules BlaasSkien Bokseklubb
281/1M Senior C63.5RödCarl AzziRathbone ABCBlå3-0
BlåHarry GiroudHoddesdon Boxing Academy
291/1M Senior C71RödStefan RajkovicFöreningen RedlineBlå2-1
BlåAnton ButsolaStockholms AIF
301/1M Senior C75RödSaddedine ChahineDjurgårdens IFRödRSC R3
BlåØyvind TrøiteTromsø Kampsportklubb
311/1M Senior C75-2RödMatthew PickingThe TrinRödRSC I R1
BlåJamie AnslowNew Sweden Boxing Academy
321/1M Senior C80RödAbdullah KhobbeIK YmerRöd3-0
BlåAndrew AkelHalmstad BS

Sön 09:30 ring D

# Namn Klubb Resultat
11/1W Senior A52RödMellina Mezrag 2FranceBlå2-1
BlåNoemi TranielloRoma Boxe Torre Angela
21/1W Senior A52-6RödNorah GuzalnderSwedenRöd3-0
BlåLuna Andrupround robin king
31/1W Senior A57RödAna Marija Milisic 2round robin kingRöd2-1
BlåJenny LundbergNarva BK
41/1W Senior A57-6RödLena Sajaloliround robin kingBlå3-0
BlåLaela ElksiriBoxing Club Villeneuve Abion
51/1W Senior A66RödRamona Wegner 2Hammesbrook gymBlåWo
BlåOumayma BEL AHBIBround robin king
61/1W Senior A66-6RödMadeliene Angelsenround robin kingRöd3-0
BlåCatline Kelly3Antonine
71/1M Diplom B46RödMelker WhitTeam Hallstahammar BKRöd2-1
BlåLorenz YenidoganHammarby IF Boxning
81/1M Diplom B70RödErik LundströmVaggeryds BKBlå2-1
BlåAustin MuirThe Trin
91/1M Diplom A40RödJoel CookNewark ABCRöd2-1
BlåTyke SackettGuildford Boxing Club
101/1M Diplom A42RödAmir AwadBK RingenRöd3-0
BlåHarry PetersGuildford Boxing Club
111/1M Diplom C28RödHenry CurtisRumbles Boxing AcademyRöd3-0
BlåBrennan PatemanSmokey’s community ba
121/1M Diplom B34RödStanley CurtisRumbles Boxing AcademyRöd2-1
BlåCharlie PearceChurch ABC
131/1M Diplom B38RödVaradi KrisztianStrong Hand Boxing TeamBlå3-0
BlåJayden PriceTruth Boxing Club
141/1M Diplom B44RödOliver RowleyRG Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåFrank CromptonSturminster Newton
151/1M Diplom B50RödWilliam SaundersSturminster NewtonBlå3-0
BlåRocco MacdanaldBronx Boxing Club
161/1M Diplom B52RödMohammad Arzish ChangeziHammarby IF BoxningRöd2-1
BlåKion JakemanRG Boxing Club
171/1M Diplom B54RödMåns GunnarssonFinspångs AIKBlå2-1
BlåViggo WestTeam Hallstahammar BK
181/1M Diplom B57RödFilip SöderlingTeam Kebbeh Alingsås BKBlå3-0
BlåOtis PearsonNewark ABC
191/1M Diplom B63RödOliver Warting Majorna BKBlå3-0
BlåArmand MerovciHöllvikens BK
201/1M Diplom A50RödAnton FantenbergIF LinnéaRöd3-0
BlåJohnny LuptonRumbles Boxing Academy
211/1M Diplom A52RödStephen SteadwoodBronx Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåFelix VeumIL Ros
221/1M Diplom A57RödWilmer Ekblom OlssonBK KellyRödWO
BlåIsak UnBK Ringen
231/1M Diplom A70RödElias BjerhagNässjö BKBlå3-0
BlåMohamad AlkhodrEskilstuna BK
241/1M Diplom A80RödHaidara KhairyFighters Academy IFRöd2-1
Blåmarshall sefaahPunchout Boxing Academy
251/1M Diplom C32RödJoe PenfoldHoddesdon Boxing AcademyRöd2-1
BlåJay jay PoxenRG Boxing Club
261/1M Diplom C40RödSebastian Chiukarihaaran tenho kemiBlå3-0
BlåMarzio El MoeryHoddesdon Boxing Academy
271/1M Diplom B36RödCallum HughesRG Boxing ClubBlå2-1
BlåVinnie LamportGuildford Boxing Club
281/1M Diplom B40RödJohn GentleHoddesdon Boxing AcademyBlå3-0
BlåNeo GustafssonKalmar BK
291/1M Diplom B60RödFreddie CarmanBoston Amateur Boxing ClubRöd3-0
BlåAlex LanebyVänersborgs BK
301/1M Diplom A48RödJonathan RokkaIK YmerRöd2-1
BlåYousef KanaanTønsberg-Kameratene
311/1M Diplom A54RödAlfie SnookSturminster NewtonBlå3-0
BlåAli Zaheer ChangeziHammarby IF Boxning
321/1M Diplom A60RödOscar Shane MoellerTønsberg-KamerateneBlå3-0
BlåRafael DogansonÖrebro BK
331/1M Diplom A63RödFreddie NormanSturminster NewtonRöd3-0
BlåRumel Abdul-WahabBK Falken
341/1M Diplom A66RödJoe HartillRG Boxing ClubBlå2-1
BlåArtem FederenkoBox Center Glattburg

Sön 09:30 ring E

# Namn Klubb Resultat